II Torneo de Feria

II TORNEO DE FERIA CIUDAD DE JODAR

 

Partido 1                   Partido 5

Seba / Juan

                  Jose Antonio / Juan Carlos

Jose Antonio / Juan Cristobal

                  Luis / Juan Mateo
Miercoles 27 - P2 - 21:00h                   Miercoles 27 - P1 - 21:00h
  Partido 9               Partido 11  
  Seba / Juan               Jose Antonio / Juan Carlos  
  Fco. Torres / Pedro               Juan Alberto / Juan  
  Viernes 29 - P1 - 21:00h               Jueves 28 - P2 - 19:30h  
Partido 2                   Partido 6
Pedro Fco. / Antonio                   Juan Alberto / Juan
Fco. Torres / Pedro                   Paco / Lorenzo
Jueves 28 - P1 - 18:00                   Martes 26 - P2 - 21:00h
      SemiFinal 1   Final   SemiFinal 2      
      Fco. Torres / Pedro   Fco. Jose / Rafa   Ganador P11      
      Fco. Jose / Rafa   Francisco / Cristobal   Francisco / Cristobal      
Partido 3     Sabado 30 - P2 - 11h   Domingo 31 - P1 - 11h   Sabado 30 - P2 - 9:30h     Partido 7
Alfonso / Antonio                   Miguel Angel / Antonio
Fco. Jose / Rafa                   Francisco / Cristobal
Martes 26 - P2 - 19:30h                   Lunes 25 - P1 - 21:00h
  Partido 10               Partido 12  
  Fco. Jose / Rafa               Francisco / Cristobal  
  Pepe / Francisco               Jose / Antonio  
  Viernes 29 - P2 - 21:00h               Jueves 28 - P1 - 19:30 h  
Partido 4                   Partido 8
Pepe / Francisco                   Juan G. / Pedro F.
Pedro / Diego                   Jose / Antonio
Martes 26 - P1 - 19:30h                   Martes 26 - P1 - 21:00h

FASE DE CONSOLACION

                 
Partido 13               Partido 15
Perdedor P1               Luis / Juan Mateo
Pedro / Antonio               Paco / Lorenzo
Viernes 29 - P2 - 19:30h               Jueves 28 - P1 - 21:00h
                 
    SemiFinal 1   Final   SemiFinal 2    
    Pedro / Antonio   Alfonso / Antonio   Luis / Juan Mateo    
    Alfonso / Antonio   Luis / Juan Mateo   Jose / Antonio    
    Sabado 30 - P1 - 11h   Domingo 31 - P2 - 11h   Viernes 29 - P1 - 18h    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

FINAL MIXTA / FEMENINA

Partido 1
Leo / Cristobal
Alejandra / Beatriz
Domingo 31 - P2 - 9:30


page | about seo